AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Southeast Wisconsin
Director: John Essmann
S106W38745 State Road 67
Eagle, WI. 53119-1574

262-203-1843
Email
essmannj@yahoo.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2019 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
5/5/2019 Okauchee - Golden Mast - 7am-3pm results news
5/19/2019 Madison - Green Lantern - 6am-2pm results news
6/9/2019 Whitewater - State Park Launch - 6am-2pm results news
6/23/2019 Green Lake - Dodge Memorial Co. Park - 6am-2pm results news
9/8/2019 Okauchee-Foolery's- 6am-2pm results news
9/22/2019 Nagawicka -  Naga-Waukee Park - 7am-3pm results news
10/6/2019 Madison - Lake Farm Park - 7am-3pm results news
ATTENTION: Visit us on Facebook at Angler's Choice Southeastern Wisconsin Division for updates, results and event photos.

2019 Tournament Schedule



9-8-19 Okauchee Permit limit 60 Boats
*** Please note that this tournament will be out of Foolery's***

1) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
4) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
5) Pete Welter / Nick Welter
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
8) Josh Pink / Andrew Clausen
9) Spencer Hahn / Adam Stamm
10) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner
11) Mitch Maloney / Chris Flanagan
12) Harry Marsh III / Harry Marsh II
13) Dan Hight / Cortes Macachor
14) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
15) Bryan Sokolik / Tim Just
16) Austin Rupers / Tim Pulizzano
17) Logan Kertscher / Bryan Miller






9-22-19 Nagawicka Permit limit 50 boats

1) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
4) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
5) Pete Welter / Nick Welter
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Josh Pink / Andrew Clausen
8) Ken Schultz / Austin Schultz
9) Spencer Hahn / Adam Stamm
10) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner
11) Mitch Maloney / Chris Flanagan
12) Harry Marsh III / Harry Marsh II
13) Dan Hight / Cortes Macachor
14) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
15) Bryan Sokolik / Tim Just
16) Austin Rupers / Tim Pulizzano
17) Logan Kertscher / Bryan Miller






10-6-19 Madison Permit limit 60 boats

1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
3) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
4) Pete Welter / Nick Welter
5) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
6) Josh Pink / Andrew Clausen
7) Ken Schultz / Austin Schultz
8) Spencer Hahn / Adam Stamm
9) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner
10) Mitch Maloney / Chris Flanagan
11) Harry Marsh III / Harry Marsh II
12) Dan Hight / Cortes Macachor
13) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
14) Bryan Sokolik / Tim Just
15) Austin Rupers / Tim Pulizzano
16) Logan Kertscher / Bryan Miller