AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Southeast Wisconsin
Director: John Essmann
S106W38745 State Road 67
Eagle, WI. 53119-1574

262-203-1843
Email
essmannj@yahoo.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2018 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
5/19/2018 Okauchee-Foolery's-7am to 3pm results news
6/3/2018 Pewaukee - West Public Launch - 6:30am to 2:30pm results news
7/29/2018 Madison-Lake Farm Park-6am to 2pm results news
8/19/2018 Pewaukee - West Public Launch - 6am to 2pm results news
9/9/2018 Okauchee-Foolery's-6am to 2pm results news
9/30/2018 Madison-Lake Farm Park-6:30am to 2:30pm results news
10/14/2018 Whitewater-State Park Launch-7am to 3pm results news
ATTENTION: Visit us on Facebook at Angler's Choice Southeastern Wisconsin Division for updates, results and event photos.



To all anglers fishing for Choice Points: These are self monitored meaning that the Angler must watch them and report any missed events.




The 2018 schedule




August 19th Pewaukee at West Public Launch 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
5) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
8) Pat Ehlers / Dave Grosse
9) Tyler Zimmerman / Max Geyer
10) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
11) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
12) Jeff Zawicki / Michael Zawicki
13) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
14) Mark Koebernik / Jill Koebernik
15) Korey Enstad / Craig Anderson
16) Joe Hughes / Jeff Schreiner
17) Spencer Hahn / Ben Wanke
18) Toby Vertein / Brandon Stevens
19) Dane Jones / Reed Jones
20) Jake Knight / Tim Just
21) Ken Brown / Jeff Rumowski
22) Paul Coburn / Logan Bliss
23) Julia Schweer / Kevin Schweer
24) Nick Tasios / Matt Welter
25) Logan Kertscher / Bryan Miller
26) Josh Rose / Sam Monroe
27) Chad Siboda / John Siboda
28) Matt Fieber / Nick Rouse














September 9th Okauchee at Foolery's 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
6) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
7) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
8) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
9) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
10) John Gardner / Leo Dedering
11) Tyler Zimmerman / Max Geyer
12) Josh Rose / Sam Monroe









September 30th Madison at Lake Farm Park 6:30am to 2:30pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
5) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
6) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
7) Tom Gradowski / Michelle Gradowski
8) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
9) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
10) Josh Pink / Rebecca Pink






October 14th Whitewater at State Park Launch 7am to 3pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
6) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
7) Nick Welter / Pete Welter