AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Northern Wisconsin
Director: Greg Klug
5551 STATE HIGHWAY 66
STEVENS POINT, WI 54482

715-340-7231
Email
basslegend211@gmail.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2018 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
4/29/2018 Lake Winneconne results news
5/20/2018 Green Lake results news
6/10/2018 Shawano results news
6/24/2018 Madison Chain results news
7/22/2018 Green Lake results news
8/12/2018 Shawano results news
9/23/2018 Winneconne (Open) results news
ATTENTION: Next seasons schedule 2018
Entries $180 including Big Bass

8/12 Shawano
9/23 Winneconne open

This next season it will be $30 ea tournament to hold you boat position. No refunds or transfer.


Sunday 8/12/2018 SHAWANO LAKE LAUNCHING FROM HUCKLEBERRY HARBOR AT 7AM
60 boat limit on all tournaments.
Check In starting at 5AM
Pretournament meeting 630 AM
Take off right after meeting
SHAWANO registered teams

1 PETE SKIBBA SHAWN KRUZITSKI
2 KYLE KETTENHOVEN SCOTT KETTENHOVEN
3 JOSH KEENEY JOHN BERRENS JR
4 EDDIE BERNDT ED BERNDT
5 DONALD OKSANEN GENE MAGIERA
6 PAUL PRICKETTE CHAD YAEGER
7 DEVIN SULK DUSTIN SULK
8 RYAN YAEGER JOSH WOLF
9 JIMMY JUEL RICH RHEIN
10 FRED GOY BRIAN PERZENTKA
11 TYLER BUSS SCOTT MROZINSKI
12 STEVE NEIMI STEVE JR
13 CODY GUYETTE AUSTIN BESSETTE
14 REED ROSSIER BRIAN NEWMAN
15 CASEY KNAUP BRAD GOETZ
16 JAKE KOEBERNIK TIM DOBBINS
17 JASON YEAGER TED HEIGHTSCHMIDT
18 NOAH KRUZITSKI DOUG KRUZITSKI
19 NICK RENIER SCOTT STEENO
20 ROBERT ARNDT SEAN NEELY
21 DAMIEN DUFEK KEN KRYGER
22 DEAN DITTBERNER DAVE DISTERHAFT
23 JOE NIKODEM CHRIS BROCKMAN
24 GEOFF WILLIAMS JOSH MUSKIVITSCH
25 CLYDE HANSON ROBERT ECKSTIEN
26 BRANDON MIER JUSTIN KOPUT
27 COREY STANCHIK NICK BONIKOWSKE
28 MAX RICHARDSON JAKE HERWALD
29 TERRY BERGER DOMINICK KIRKPATRICK
30 XU HER LUE CHANG
31 NIC TREDER KRIS WEBSTER
32 BRIAN KELLER MIKE MAYAN
33 BRADLY THOMA CHAD DOBBE
34 BILL SKINNER CODY SHAW
35 DERREK NELSON BENJAMIN BONIKOWSKE
36 DOUG CHAPIN SHANNON NORDER
37 TYLER TESCH CODY TESCH
38 LARRY KARPIN STEVE SCHWAB
39 JACOB KUGLITSCH JACK KUGLITSCH
40 MIKE DURANT BERT BRIESE
41 TODD THOMA BRANDON THOMA
42 RYAN CAPPAERT JASON GIESE
43 JOHN PLIWKO BART PLIWKO
44 ROB JAMES MICHEALA JAMES
45 BOB WETLI ADAM WETLI
46 ED SHARPE DAN SHARPE
47 JOE PETRICH
48 JORDAN KUST JUSTIN KUST
49 SAM SWIDERSKI BENNY ANTONIEWICZ

60 GREG KLUG DYLAN MINCH


Facebook page Wisconsin Bass Tournament Central


Check us out on Facebook!


https://photos.app.goo.gl/M32Tk98r8DjtoGEo2